Bundled pigtail

    12 cores SC/UPC SC/APC Ribbon pigtail Fiber optic Fan-out fiber optic pigtail

     

    It’s consists of 12pcs of Simplex pigtail.12pcs is a unit. Meets Telcordia GR-326 Core and ROHS requirements.

    The connector could be SC, FC, LC, ST, MU, and E2000etc.

    The cable could be G652D, G655, G657, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 etc.

    The cable size could be 0.25, 0.9,

     

    Send Inquiry
    Category: